26, SAUNDERS ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 2EF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£293,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£293,000+53.4%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,000
Sold on 20 March 2009
Terraced
Sale #1