Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, DANEHOLME CLOSE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£16,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,500
-11.4%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0PN
← Back to All Properties