Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, HOWBURY STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 3QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.9%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+77.9%
Sold on 14 November 2018
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+132.9%
Sold on 14 February 2002
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 2 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 3QU
← Back to All Properties