Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ALEXANDRA PARK, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 2HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.2%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+216.2%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 15 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 2HB
← Back to All Properties