Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 122, CENTENARY PLAZA, 18, HOLLIDAY STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 1TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£79,960 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
-20.0%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£79,960 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,960
Sold on 10 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 1TH
← Back to All Properties