Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, TONBRIDGE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£795,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.1%
Price Change
+£452,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£795,000
+132.1%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£452,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£342,500
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8SR
← Back to All Properties