Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MAYFAIR GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+83.7%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+66.1%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 12 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2TW
← Back to All Properties