Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CHURCH LANE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+8.0%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,500
+21.6%
Sold on 17 October 2017
Terraced
+£34,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+23.1%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6RJ
← Back to All Properties