1, PRETORIA ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD18 0RL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+1.4%
Sold on 13 May 2011
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500+127.6%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+30.0%
Sold on 23 July 1998
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1