15, MEREDITH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 9NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+324.4%
Price Change
+£139,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,500+324.4%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Terraced
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000-21.8%
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1