16, GRAFTON COURT, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB3 1PH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£93,000+31.0%
Sold on 17 March 2025
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000+109.1%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950-5.7%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
-£2,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,995
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1