Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, CHARNWOOD STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+29.7%
Sold on 13 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+53.5%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+5.6%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 27 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3DG
← Back to All Properties