Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CRICKS ROAD, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP28 8PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+15.5%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+132.4%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 24 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 8PQ
← Back to All Properties