Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, RUFFLES ROAD, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 0JY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,500
Last Sold Price
21 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£244,500
+11.1%
Sold on 21 January 2021
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+35.0%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
-3.6%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+21.1%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 0JY
← Back to All Properties