Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, BENTSWOOD CRESCENT, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+29.2%
Sold on 7 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+30.4%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+76.9%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 27 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3QP
← Back to All Properties