Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ABBOTSMEAD, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 4PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,750
Last Sold Price
22 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£10,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,750
+6.3%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+82.3%
Sold on 24 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£77,662 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,338
Sold on 2 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 4PT
← Back to All Properties