Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, BEECH HOUSE, 2, LAURISTON CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4TZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£12,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+10.2%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,995
Sold on 27 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4TZ
← Back to All Properties