Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 216, HORNBY ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+294.1%
Price Change
+£395,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£530,000
+294.1%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Other
+£395,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 23 February 2007
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4HY
← Back to All Properties