52, VIENNA ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 9QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+365.5%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+365.5%
Sold on 25 September 2007
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500-29.5%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1