Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, PRINCESS COURT, GORDON ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+26.0%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+5.8%
Sold on 16 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 22 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1EF
← Back to All Properties