Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 26, STEPHENSON COURT, CHATSWORTH ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 3JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,500
+15.7%
Sold on 26 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+10.9%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,450
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 3JW
← Back to All Properties