55, ASHTON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 4AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.7%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£66,000+123.7%
Sold on 24 August 2005
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500+5.4%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 5 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1