Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, PARLIAMENT STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.3%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,000
-13.3%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000
+32.4%
Sold on 26 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+87.3%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+125.7%
Sold on 7 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0SG
← Back to All Properties