Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NEW FOREST ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 1TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.4%
Price Change
+£88,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+201.4%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£88,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,800
Sold on 17 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 1TR
← Back to All Properties