Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HOGARTH DRIVE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 9HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£232,500
+6.9%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+8.8%
Sold on 18 October 2012
Detached
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 9HA
← Back to All Properties