Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, TURING COURT, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 2BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£23,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£260,000
+9.8%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Other
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,750
+27.6%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Other
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,500
+0.7%
Sold on 14 April 2010
Other
+£1,205 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,295
Sold on 28 November 2006
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2BA
← Back to All Properties