Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, BROADGATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 0TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£131,000
+44.8%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+129.1%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 31 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 0TN
← Back to All Properties