Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, OAKFIELDS, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU3 3AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+25.5%
Sold on 5 April 2018
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+72.4%
Sold on 10 June 2010
Terraced
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU3 3AT
← Back to All Properties