Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, GARFIELD ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 4JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
+11.5%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+66.6%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£27,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 25 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 4JU
← Back to All Properties