Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GAINSBOROUGH ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£304,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.4%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£304,000
+85.4%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Other
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+45.8%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Other
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 19 April 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3EG
← Back to All Properties