Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, COPELAND ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 6DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£185,000
+15.7%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+196.2%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£105,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 28 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 6DF
← Back to All Properties