43, DUDLEY CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU35 9PY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000-20.0%
Sold on 23 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+23.8%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000+166.1%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 25 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1