Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HILLCOURT MEWS, 85, MILE OAK ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN41 2PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.8%
Price Change
-£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,500
-30.8%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
-£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,000
+391.4%
Sold on 11 February 2008
Terraced
+£342,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 2 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN41 2PJ
← Back to All Properties