Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, CAVALRY PARK, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9DL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+5.1%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+16.0%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+35.2%
Sold on 9 June 2016
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+37.5%
Sold on 22 June 2004
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9DL
← Back to All Properties