Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LATHAM ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
5 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£35,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,950
+42.0%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500
+55.0%
Sold on 17 July 2003
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+78.7%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 25 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6HR
← Back to All Properties