Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BRAVERY COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 2QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
27 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,950
+3.6%
Sold on 27 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
-51.8%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+25.9%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 2 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 2QY
← Back to All Properties