Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, REDBERRY AVENUE, HECKMONDWIKE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF16 9FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£137,000
+14.2%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-8.8%
Sold on 25 May 2016
Terraced
-£11,574 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,574
Sold on 26 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF16 9FD
← Back to All Properties