27, HUNSHELF ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S35 1UF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,000+45.6%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500+8.5%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+5.8%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 11 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1