Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TAPELEY GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,995
Last Sold Price
4 August 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£84,995
+13.3%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+50.0%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 8 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XE
← Back to All Properties