Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
265, UGG MERE COURT ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 2RJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+21.3%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£270,000
+8.0%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+2.9%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
+29.6%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+115.5%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 16 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 2RJ
← Back to All Properties