Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DERWENT CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 0NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.9%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£337,500
+92.9%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-2.8%
Sold on 12 March 2009
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-28.0%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
-£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 27 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 0NR
← Back to All Properties