Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ELM STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 9JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+28.7%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+13.0%
Sold on 15 September 2008
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+92.5%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 9JL
← Back to All Properties