Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CALDERDALE DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3PN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+20.3%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
-1.6%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+84.0%
Sold on 9 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950
+61.8%
Sold on 29 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3PN
← Back to All Properties