Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LINCROFT, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,650
Last Sold Price
4 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.4%
Price Change
-£36,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,650
-24.4%
Sold on 4 November 2015
Terraced
-£36,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+91.0%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 24 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0HT
← Back to All Properties