Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, NORTH NINTH STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK9 3AW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£91,000
+22.1%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,500
+14.6%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£9,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,995
+62.5%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+95.1%
Sold on 18 December 2001
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK9 3AW
← Back to All Properties