11, KIRKSTONE CLOSE, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA14 2UD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£6,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000-6.2%
Sold on 18 May 2017
Terraced
-£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,995
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
Sale #1