8, GIDEON CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B25 8LG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£90,000+33.3%
Sold on 25 January 2024
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500+104.5%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+17.9%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1