Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WINDSOR CLOSE, NORMANTON, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF6 1TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.0%
Price Change
+£108,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£209,000
+107.0%
Sold on 29 November 2006
Detached
+£108,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,950
Sold on 17 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF6 1TX
← Back to All Properties