Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, NEVA ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 4FH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,750
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£27,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,750
+25.2%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+27.9%
Sold on 3 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+156.7%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 5 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 4FH
← Back to All Properties