Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FORDFIELD, HEDSOR ROAD, BOURNE END, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL8 5DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£760,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£336,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£760,000
+79.5%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£336,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£423,500
+52.9%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,000
+269.3%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 23 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL8 5DN
← Back to All Properties